Opis forum
Wyniki pojawią sie zaraz.
SPARTA WROCŁAW 39
1. Adrian Miedziński......... 1* 1* 1 0 0 2* 5+3
2. Tai Woffinden............. 2 2 1 2 0 1* 8+1
3. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... R 1* 2 3 3 2 11+1
4. Leon Madsen............... 1 2 2 0 0 3 8
5. James Wright.............. 1 0 3 - - - 4
6. Patrzk Malitowski......... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Łukasz Bojarski........... 1* - - - - - 1+1
STAL GORZÓW 51
1. Niels K. Iversen.......... 3 3 3 2 3 - 14
2. Marian Złoty.............. 0 1 - - - - 1
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 0 2 1 - - 6
4. Simon Stead............... 2* 3 0 3 1 - 9+1
5. Daniel Nermark............ 3 3 3 2 0 - 11
6. Michał Srebrny............ 0 2* F - - - 2+1
7. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 3 1 2* 1* 1* 0 8+3
No. Results SP ST SP ST
1: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Patrzk Malitowski, Łukasz Bojarski, Michał Srebrny.. 3 3 3 3
2: Niels K. Iversen, Tai Woffinden, Adrian Miedziński, Marian Złoty...... 3 3 6 6
3: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Simon Stead, Leon Madsen, Tomasz Jędrzejak (R).... 1 5 7 11
4: Daniel Nermark, Michał Srebrny, James Wright, Patrzk Malitowski....... 1 5 8 16
5: Simon Stead, Tai Woffinden, Adrian Miedziński, Krzysztof Kasprzak..... 3 3 11 19
6: Niels K. Iversen, Leon Madsen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, James Wright......... 2 4 13 23
7: Daniel Nermark, Leon Madsen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Michał Srebrny (F)..... 3 3 16 26
8: James Wright, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Miedziński, Simon Stead...... 4 2 20 28
9: Daniel Nermark, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tai Woffinden, Adrian Miedziński.... 1 5 21 33
10: Niels K. Iversen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Marian Złoty, Leon Madsen......... 2 4 23 37
11: Simon Stead, Tai Woffinden, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Adrian Miedziński..... 2 4 25 41
12: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Daniel Nermark, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Leon Madsen....... 3 3 28 44
13: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Niels K. Iversen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tai Woffinden... 3 3 31 47
14: Leon Madsen, Adrian Miedziński, Simon Stead, Bartosz Zmarzlik......... 5 1 36 48
15: Niels K. Iversen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Tai Woffinden, Daniel Nermark..... 3 3 39 51
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UNIA LESZNO 46
1. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 2 0 0 - - 5
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2* 1* 1 2 0 - 6+2
3. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1* 2 3 1* 1 - 8+2
4. Damian Baliński........... 2 1* 2* 2 3 - 10+2
5. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1* 1* 1 3 - - 6+2
6. Piotr Pawlicki............ 2 2 2 3 1 0 10
7. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 1* - - - - - 1+1
APATOR TORUŃ 44
1. Ryan Sullivan............. 1 3 2* 1 2 2* 11+2
2. Aleksander Moczymorda..... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Tomasz Gollob............. 0 3 0 1* - - 4+1
4. Darcy Ward................ 3 R 2 1 2 - 8
5. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
6. Kamil Pulczyński.......... 3 0 0 - - - 3
7. Decyderiusz Jąder......... 0 0 0 X - - 0
No. Results UN AP UN AP
1: Kamil Pulczyński, Piotr Pawlicki, Tobiasz Musielak, Decyderiusz Jąder...... 3 3 3 3
2: Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Zengota, Ryan Sullivan, Aleksander Moczymorda..... 5 1 8 4
3: Darcy Ward, Damian Baliński, Fredrik Lindgren, Tomasz Gollob............... 3 3 11 7
4: Chris Holder, Piotr Pawlicki, Przemysław Pawlicki, Kamil Pulczyński........ 3 3 14 10
5: Tomasz Gollob, Kenneth Bjerre, Grzegorz Zengota, Darcy Ward (R)............ 3 3 17 13
6: Ryan Sullivan, Piotr Pawlicki, Przemysław Pawlicki, Aleksander Moczymorda.. 3 3 20 16
7: Chris Holder, Fredrik Lindgren, Damian Baliński, Kamil Pulczyński.......... 3 3 23 19
8: Piotr Pawlicki, Darcy Ward, Przemysław Pawlicki, Tomasz Gollob............. 4 2 27 21
9: Chris Holder, Ryan Sullivan, Grzegorz Zengota, Kenneth Bjerre.............. 1 5 28 26
10: Fredrik Lindgren, Damian Baliński, Ryan Sullivan, Decyderiusz Jąder........ 5 1 33 27
11: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Zengota, Darcy Ward, Kenneth Bjerre................. 2 4 35 31
12: Chris Holder, Damian Baliński, Fredrik Lindgren, Decyderiusz Jąder......... 3 3 38 34
13: Przemysław Pawlicki, Ryan Sullivan, Piotr Pawlicki, Decyderiusz Jąder (X).. 4 2 42 36
14: Damian Baliński, Darcy Ward, Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Zengota............... 3 3 45 39
15: Chris Holder, Ryan Sullivan, Fredrik Lindgren, Piotr Pawlicki.............. 1 5 46 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MYSZKI 48
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 2 2* 1* 3 - 11+2
2. Jonas Davidsson........... 1 0 - - - - 1
3. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 0 3 2 R R - 5
4. Patrick Hougaard.......... 1 1 0 2 - - 4
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 2 3 3 2* - 13+1
6. Kamil Adamczewski......... 0 1 1* 1 - - 3+1
7. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 1 3 2 2 - 11
RZESZÓW 42
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 3 1 2 3 - 11
2. Dawid Lampart............. 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 1 2 3 0 - 9
4. Jurica Pavlic............. 2* 3 0 0 1 - 6+1
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 2 1 3 3 1 12
6. Łukasz Kret............... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Łukasz Sówka.............. 1* 0 0 1 0 - 2+1
No. Results MY RZ MY RZ
1: Patryk Dudek, Łukasz Kret, Łukasz Sówka, Kamil Adamczewski................ 3 3 3 3
2: Andreas Jonsson, Nicki Pedersen, Jonas Davidsson, Dawid Lampart........... 4 2 7 5
3: Rafał Okoniewski, Jurica Pavlic, Patrick Hougaard, Piotr Protasiewicz..... 1 5 8 10
4: Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Walasek, Kamil Adamczewski, Łukasz Sówka........ 4 2 12 12
5: Jurica Pavlic, Andreas Jonsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Jonas Davidsson......... 2 4 14 16
6: Nicki Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Kamil Adamczewski, Dawid Lampart......... 3 3 17 19
7: Piotr Protasiewicz, Grzegorz Walasek, Patrick Hougaard, Łukasz Kret....... 4 2 21 21
8: Jarosław Hampel, Rafał Okoniewski, Patryk Dudek, Jurica Pavlic............ 4 2 25 23
9: Patryk Dudek, Andreas Jonsson, Grzegorz Walasek, Łukasz Sówka............. 5 1 30 24
10: Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicki Pedersen, Patrick Hougaard.... 2 4 32 28
11: Rafał Okoniewski, Patryk Dudek, Andreas Jonsson, Jurica Pavlic............ 3 3 35 31
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Patrick Hougaard, Łukasz Sówka, Piotr Protasiewicz (R).. 2 4 37 35
13: Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Kamil Adamczewski, Łukasz Sówka.......... 4 2 41 37
14: Nicki Pedersen, Patryk Dudek, Jurica Pavlic, Piotr Protasiewicz (R)....... 2 4 43 41
15: Andreas Jonsson, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Okoniewski...... 5 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2013-06-05
UNIA TARNÓW 45
1. Aaron Summers............. 0 0 1* 0 - 1+1
2. Martin Vaculik............ 2 3 2 3 1 11
3. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 2* 3 1 0 1 7+1
4. Maciej Janowski........... 3 2* 3 3 3 14+1
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 3 3 1 0 9
6. Mateusz Prus.............. 2 0 0 0 0 2
7. Kazimierz Prus............ 1* - - - - 1+1
CKM CZĘSTOCHOWA 44
1. Grigorij łaguta........... 3 1* 0 2* 0 6+2
2. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 1 2 2 3 2* 10+1
3. Rune Holta................ 1 2 2 2 3 10
4. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 0 1* 1* 1* - 3+3
5. Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 3 R 3 2 2 10
6. Adam Strzelec............. 3 1 Fx 0 1* 5+1
7. Artur Czaja............... 0 - - - - 0
No. Results UN CK UN CK
1: Adam Strzelec, Mateusz Prus, Kazimierz Prus, Artur Czaja...................... 3 3 3 3
2: Grigorij łaguta, Martin Vaculik, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Aaron Summers......... 2 4 5 7
3: Maciej Janowski, Antonio Lindbaeck, Rune Holta, Mirosław Jabłoński............ 5 1 10 8
4: Emil Sajfutdinov, Janusz Kołodziej, Adam Strzelec, Mateusz Prus............... 2 4 12 12
5: Martin Vaculik, Rune Holta, Mirosław Jabłoński, Aaron Summers................. 3 3 15 15
6: Janusz Kołodziej, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Grigorij łaguta, Mateusz Prus........ 3 3 18 18
7: Antonio Lindbaeck, Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinov (R), Adam Strzelec (Fx).. 5 0 23 18
8: Janusz Kołodziej, Rune Holta, Mirosław Jabłoński, Mateusz Prus................ 3 3 26 21
9: Emil Sajfutdinov, Martin Vaculik, Aaron Summers, Adam Strzelec................ 3 3 29 24
10: Maciej Janowski, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Antonio Lindbaeck, Grigorij łaguta.... 4 2 33 26
11: Martin Vaculik, Rune Holta, Mirosław Jabłoński, Aaron Summers................. 3 3 36 29
12: Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinov, Adam Strzelec, Antonio Lindbaeck........... 3 3 39 32
13: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Grigorij łaguta, Janusz Kołodziej, Mateusz Prus........ 1 5 40 37
14: Rune Holta, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Antonio Lindbaeck, Janusz Kołodziej........ 1 5 41 42
15: Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinov, Martin Vaculik, Grigorij łaguta............ 4 2 45 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BYDGOSZCZ 49
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 3 2* 3 2 - 10+1
2. Aleksandr Loktaev......... 1 1 3 1 3 - 9
3. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 3 0 2 - - 5
4. Nicolai Klindt............ 2 2* 2 1* 0 - 7+2
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 0 1* 3 2* - 9+2
6. Szymon Woźniak............ 1 1 2 2 0 - 6
7. Mikołaj Curyło............ 3 - - - - - 3
GNIEZNO 41
1. Antonio Lindback.......... 2* 1 3 1* 0 - 7+2
2. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 1 2 1 - 10
3. Matej Zagar............... 3 2 3 2 3 3 16
4. Damian Adamczak........... 1 0 0 0 - - 1
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 1 1 1 - - 5
6. Wojciech Lisiecki......... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Oskar Fajfer.............. 2 0 0 0 - - 2
1: Mikołaj Curyło, Oskar Fajfer, Szymon Woźniak, Wojciech Lisiecki.. 4 2 4 2
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Antonio Lindback, Aleksandr Loktaev, Greg Hancock.. 1 5 5 7
3: Matej Zagar, Nicolai Klindt, Damian Adamczak, Robert Kościecha....... 2 4 7 11
4: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Bjarne Pedersen, Szymon Woźniak, Oskar Fajfer.. 4 2 11 13
5: Greg Hancock, Matej Zagar, Aleksandr Loktaev, Damian Adamczak........ 4 2 15 15
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Szymon Woźniak, Antonio Lindback, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 2 4 17 19
7: Robert Kościecha, Nicolai Klindt, Bjarne Pedersen, Oskar Fajfer........... 5 1 22 20
8: Matej Zagar, Szymon Woźniak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Damian Adamczak........ 3 3 25 23
9: Aleksandr Loktaev, Greg Hancock, Bjarne Pedersen, Wojciech Lisiecki....... 5 1 30 24
10: Antonio Lindback, Nicolai Klindt, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Kościecha...... 2 4 32 28
11: Greg Hancock, Matej Zagar, Aleksandr Loktaev, Damian Adamczak............. 4 2 36 30
12: Matej Zagar, Robert Kościecha, Nicolai Klindt, Oskar Fajfer............... 3 3 39 33
13: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Sebastian Ułamek, Antonio Lindback, Szymon Woźniak.. 3 3 42 36
14: Aleksandr Loktaev, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Bjarne Pedersen, Antonio Lindback.. 5 1 47 37
15: Matej Zagar, Greg Hancock, Sebastian Ułamek, Nicolai Klindt................. 2 4 49 41
Offline